John W. Minor, 1972

Name
John W. /Minor/
Given names
John W.
Nickname
Jack
Surname
Minor
Family with Marie Isabelle Coldwell
himself
1972
Birth:
Death: December 31, 1972Bradford, McKean, Pennsylvania, USA
wife
18851974
Birth: June 4, 1885 29 27Bradford, McKean, Pennsylvania, USA
Death: September 31, 1974Bradford, McKean, Pennsylvania, USA
Marriage MarriageSeptember 7, 1931Bradford, McKean, Pennsylvania, USA
George Pitts + Marie Isabelle Coldwell
partner’s partner
wife
18851974
Birth: June 4, 1885 29 27Bradford, McKean, Pennsylvania, USA
Death: September 31, 1974Bradford, McKean, Pennsylvania, USA
Marriage Marriage
George Pitts + Marie Isabelle Coldwell
partner’s partner
wife
18851974
Birth: June 4, 1885 29 27Bradford, McKean, Pennsylvania, USA
Death: September 31, 1974Bradford, McKean, Pennsylvania, USA